risultatiCOPPE EUROPEE 

EUROPA LEAGUE, RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE DOPO LA 3A GIORNATA

EUROPA: Europa League – Fase a Gironi
25.10. 18:55 Finale AEK Larnaca 1 – 1 Ludogorets (1 – 1)
25.10. 18:55 Finale Anderlecht 2 – 2 Fenerbahce (1 – 0)
25.10. 18:55 Finale Dudelange 0 – 2 Olympiakos (0 – 0)
25.10. 18:55 Finale FC Copenhagen 0 – 1 Slavia Praga (0 – 0)
25.10. 18:55 Finale  Milan 1 – 2 Betis (0 – 1)
25.10. 18:55 Finale Qarabag 0 – 1 Vorskla (0 – 0)
25.10. 18:55 Finale RB Lipsia 2 – 0 Celtic (2 – 0)
25.10. 18:55 Finale Salzburg 3 – 0 Rosenborg (1 – 0)
25.10. 18:55 Finale Sporting 0 – 1 Arsenal (0 – 0)
25.10. 18:55 Finale Trnava 1 – 2 Din. Zagabria (1 – 0)
25.10. 18:55 Finale Zenit Petersburg 2 – 1 Bordeaux (1 – 1)
25.10. 18:55 Finale Zurigo 3 – 2 Leverkusen (1 – 0)
25.10. 21:00 Finale Besiktas 2 – 4 Genk (0 – 1)
25.10. 21:00 Finale Chelsea 3 – 1 BATE (2 – 0)
25.10. 21:00 Finale Francoforte 2 – 0 Apollon (2 – 0)
25.10. 21:00 Finale Jablonec 1 – 1 FC Astana (1 – 1)
25.10. 21:00 Finale Marsiglia 1 – 3 Lazio (0 – 1)
25.10. 21:00 Finale PAOK 0 – 2 MOL Vidi (0 – 2)
25.10. 21:00 Finale Rangers 0 – 0 Sp. Mosca (0 – 0)
25.10. 21:00 Finale Rennes 1 – 2 Dyn. Kyiv  (1 – 1)
25.10. 21:00 Finale Sarpsborg 08 1 – 1 Malmo FF (0 – 0)
25.10. 21:00 Finale Siviglia 6 – 0 Akhisar Belediye (3 – 0)
25.10. 21:00 Finale St. Liege 2 – 1 Krasnodar (0 – 1)
25.10. 21:00 Finale  Villarreal 5 – 0 Rapid Vienna (3 – 0)
Forma
1. Zurigo 3 3 0 0 5:2 9
2. Leverkusen 3 2 0 1 9:7 6
3. Ludogorets 3 0 1 2 3:5 1
4. AEK Larnaca 3 0 1 2 3:6 1
# Gruppo B PG V N P R P Forma
1. Salzburg 3 3 0 0 9:3 9
2. RB Lipsia 3 2 0 1 7:4 6
3. Celtic 3 1 0 2 2:5 3
4. Rosenborg 3 0 0 3 1:7 0
# Gruppo C PG V N P R P Forma
1. Zenit Petersburg 3 2 1 0 4:2 7
2. Slavia Praga 3 2 0 1 2:1 6
3. FC Copenhagen 3 1 1 1 3:3 4
4. Bordeaux 3 0 0 3 2:5 0
# Gruppo D PG V N P R P Forma
1. Din. Zagabria 3 3 0 0 8:2 9
2. Fenerbahce 3 1 1 1 5:6 4
3. Trnava 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4. Anderlecht 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
# Gruppo E PG V N P R P Forma
1. Arsenal 3 3 0 0 8:2 9
2. Sporting 3 2 0 1 4:2 6
3. Vorskla 3 1 0 2 4:6 3
4. Qarabag 3 0 0 3 0:6 0
# Gruppo F PG V N P R P Forma
1. Betis 3 2 1 0 5:1 7
2. Milan 3 2 0 1 5:3 6
3. Olympiakos 3 1 1 1 3:3 4
4. Dudelange 3 0 0 3 0:6 0
# Gruppo G PG V N P R P Forma
1. Villarreal 3 1 2 0 10:5 5
2. Rangers 3 1 2 0 5:3 5
3. Rapid Vienna 3 1 0 2 3:8 3
4. Sp. Mosca 3 0 2 1 3:5 2
# Gruppo H PG V N P R P Forma
1. Francoforte 3 3 0 0 8:2 9
2. Lazio 3 2 0 1 6:6 6
3. Marsiglia 3 0 1 2 4:7 1
4. Apollon 3 0 1 2 3:6 1
# Gruppo I PG V N P R P Forma
1. Genk 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
2. Sarpsborg 08 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
3. Malmo FF 3 1 1 1 3:3 4
4. Besiktas 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
# Gruppo J PG V N P R P Forma
1. Siviglia 3 2 0 1 12:3 6
2. Krasnodar 3 2 0 1 4:3 6
3. St. Liege 3 2 0 1 5:7 6
4. Akhisar Belediye 3 0 0 3 1:9 0
# Gruppo K PG V N P R P Forma
1. FC Astana 3 1 2 0 5:3 5
2. Dyn. Kyiv 3 1 2 0 6:5 5
3. Rennes 3 1 0 2 3:5 3
4. Jablonec 3 0 2 1 4:5 2
# Gruppo L PG V N P R P Forma
1. Chelsea 3 3 0 0 5:1 9
2. PAOK 3 1 0 2 4:4 3
3. MOL Vidi 3 1 0 2 2:3 3
4. BATE 3 1 0 2 4:7 3

 

Related posts